Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Bhivdhanora To Dhangarpatti Road, (Odr 126), Km. 2/800 To 5/500, Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Bhivdhanora To Dhangarpatti Road, (Odr 126), Km. 2/800 To 5/500, Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1040667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/W/3054/MHSLA/BHDHANORA |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 80411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818857 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. bhendala - bhivdhanora - dhangar patti road (odr-126), km. 0/00 to 8/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. bhendala - bhivdhanora - dhangar patti road (odr-126), km. 0/00 to 8/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-65 to narhari ranjangaon road, (vr-131), km. 2/500 to 3/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sh-65 to narhari ranjangaon road, (vr-131), km. 2/500 to 3/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ganeshwadi to ahilyabai holkar (vr-129), km. 0/00 to 1/500, kaigaon to kaigaon to gangapur connecting road, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ganeshwadi to ahilyabai holkar (vr-129), km. 0/00 to 1/500, kaigaon to kaigaon to gangapur connecting road, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-03 to mukhpat road, (odr-77), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr-03 to mukhpat road, (odr-77), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. gevrai (bk) to honobachiwadi road with vhp, (odr-48), km. 0/00 to 4/500, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. gevrai (bk) to honobachiwadi road with vhp, (odr-48), km. 0/00 to 4/500, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at vasusaygaon tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of sabhamandap at vasusaygaon tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to gangapur tehsil and police station building, tq. gangapur, dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Repairs to gangapur tehsil and police station building, tq. gangapur, dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type