Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Bhendala Bhivdhanora Dhangar Patti Road (Odr 126), Km. 0/00 To 8/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Bhendala Bhivdhanora Dhangar Patti Road (Odr 126), Km. 0/00 To 8/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925488_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/408/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. bhivdhanora to dhangarpatti road, (odr-126), km. 2/800 to 5/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. bhivdhanora to dhangarpatti road, (odr-126), km. 2/800 to 5/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. pimparkheda to gadegaon gangapur road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. pimparkheda to gadegaon gangapur road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. gajgaon to domegaon road, (odr-64), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. gajgaon to domegaon road, (odr-64), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. borgaon to gajgaon road, (odr-64), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. borgaon to gajgaon road, (odr-64), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to tandulwadi to bhalgaon road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to tandulwadi to bhalgaon road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. manjri to agarkanadgaon road, (odr-125), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. manjri to agarkanadgaon road, (odr-125), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreof your Industry type