Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To Tandulwadi To Bhalgaon Road, (Odr 127), Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tq. Gangapur.
Description
S.T.B.T. To Tandulwadi To Bhalgaon Road, (Odr 127), Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tq. Gangapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_AURAN_978067_3
Reference
Number
ZPCS/WORKS/5054/3248/03/01
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 39555
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 18:40
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.