Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Pimparkheda To Gadegaon Gangapur Road, (Odr 140), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Pimparkheda To Gadegaon Gangapur Road, (Odr 140), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_919827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/290/26/6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 23339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. borgaon to gajgaon road, (odr-64), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. borgaon to gajgaon road, (odr-64), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to tandulwadi to bhalgaon road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to tandulwadi to bhalgaon road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhendala - bhivdhanora - dhangar patti road (odr-126), km. 0/00 to 8/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. bhendala - bhivdhanora - dhangar patti road (odr-126), km. 0/00 to 8/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. gajgaon to domegaon road, (odr-64), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. gajgaon to domegaon road, (odr-64), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type