Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Sh 65 To Narhari Ranjangaon Road, (Vr 131), Km. 2/500 To 3/500, Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
Description
S.T.B.T. Sh 65 To Narhari Ranjangaon Road, (Vr 131), Km. 2/500 To 3/500, Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
Organisation RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AURAN_1207579_1
Reference
Number
ZPCHSN/Works/3054/GutB/469
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 23496
Tender Value -
Place Tq.Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2088721

Start Date August 05, 2025 22:50
End Date
Expired 19/08/2025

Expired 383 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.