Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Nh 211 Verul To Azampur Fata Road, (Odr 26), Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tq. Khultabad.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Nh 211 Verul To Azampur Fata Road, (Odr 26), Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tq. Khultabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925291_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/365/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 40271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
S.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
S.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreA.m.c. to khultabad junction - verul to old nh - 211 road km 335/00 to 341/100 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to khultabad junction - verul to old nh - 211 road km 335/00 to 341/100 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. with bridge to nh - 211 to palasgaon road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. with bridge to nh - 211 to palasgaon road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. with bridge to nh - 211 to palasgaon road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. with bridge to nh - 211 to palasgaon road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
Read moreImprovement nh-211 to shulibhanjan road, odr-103 km. 1/200 to 6/00 tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Improvement nh-211 to shulibhanjan road, odr-103 km. 1/200 to 6/00 tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Read moreof your Industry type