Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Of Mdr 20 To Azampur Fata To Koutgaon Road Odr 30 Km 5/00 To 9/00 Tq. Khultabad
Description
S.T.B.T. Of Mdr 20 To Azampur Fata To Koutgaon Road Odr 30 Km 5/00 To 9/00 Tq. Khultabad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1085239_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 15/05 FOR 2024-25 RECALL
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KHULTABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893914

Start Date September 13, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2024

Expired 713 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.