Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhalgaon To Mdr 18 Road Odr 76 Km. 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Kaij
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhalgaon To Mdr 18 Road Odr 76 Km. 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Kaij
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_970703_50 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_18_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to jiwachiwadi to tukuchiwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kaij
Improvement to jiwachiwadi to tukuchiwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kaij
Read moreS.t.b.t. to tandulwadi to bhalgaon road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to tandulwadi to bhalgaon road, (odr-127), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement to narewadi to mundewadi odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to narewadi to mundewadi odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to mdr-18 to ranbachiwadi road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to mdr-18 to ranbachiwadi road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement of mdr 23 to ibrahimpur chandangad road odr 76 ch.0/00 to 0/500 tal koregaon
Improvement of mdr 23 to ibrahimpur chandangad road odr 76 ch.0/00 to 0/500 tal koregaon
Read moreImprovement to ekurka to mundewadi road odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to ekurka to mundewadi road odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to ganji to shindewadi to mdr - 18 vr. - 96 ch. 0/00 to 6/500 km tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/122/2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovment to odr 20 to bramhwadi (vr 76) km 0/00 to 0/500 tq renapur tq. latur under for the year 2023-24
Improvment to odr 20 to bramhwadi (vr 76) km 0/00 to 0/500 tq renapur tq. latur under for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type