Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro No 54/25 Koduvathanam Andukunnel Road Side Concreting Ward 1 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro&Amp#X0d
No 54/25 Koduvathanam Andukunnel Road Side&Amp#X0d
Concreting Ward 1 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-9/AE/ETMR/25-26 (7) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313733 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 116/25 maragattikala royal nagar link road concreting ward 6 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 116/25&#x0d maragattikala royal nagar link road&#x0d concreting ward 6 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side&#x0d concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no - 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no -&#x0d 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road&#x0d concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 77/25 muthukattoli klamattom road maintenance side concreting side wall ward 2 ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 77/25&#x0d muthukattoli klamattom road maintenance&#x0d side concreting side wall ward 2 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 676/26 palamattam valliyampoika road side concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 676/26 palamattam valliyampoika road side concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel bund road reconcreting concreting in ward 16-2024- 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel&#x0d bund road reconcreting&#x0d concreting in ward 16-2024-&#x0d 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 236/25 csi vettikkathundam road concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 236/25 csi&#x0d vettikkathundam road&#x0d concreting ward 4 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type