Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 144/26 Chakkungal Kattukunnel Road Concreting Ward 13 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No &Amp#X0d
144/26 Chakkungal Kattukunnel Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting Ward 13 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-5/AE/ETMR/25-26 (15) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282924 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 88/26 kattukunnel vayanasalapadi road concrete ward 12 -ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 88/26 kattukunnel vayanasalapadi road&#x0d concrete ward 12 -ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side&#x0d concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024- 25 pro no 574/25 chakkumkal kattukunnel road concreting in ward 13-ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-&#x0d 25 pro no 574/25 chakkumkal kattukunnel&#x0d road concreting in ward 13-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 211/26 kochuparampil thekkini road maintanance ward 22-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 211/26 kochuparampil thekkini road&#x0d maintanance ward 22-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro&#x0d no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side&#x0d concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel bund road reconcreting concreting in ward 16-2024- 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel&#x0d bund road reconcreting&#x0d concreting in ward 16-2024-&#x0d 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 116/25 maragattikala royal nagar link road concreting ward 6 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 116/25&#x0d maragattikala royal nagar link road&#x0d concreting ward 6 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type