Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 64/25 26 Colony Road Concreting Ward 28 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 64/25 26 Colony Road Concreting Ward 28 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-7/AE/ETMR/25-26 (22) |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424571 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no - 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no -&#x0d 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road&#x0d concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side&#x0d concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 682/25 - mamoodu - padinjare thekkini road concreting in ward 20-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr- 682/25 - mamoodu -&#x0d padinjare thekkini road concreting in ward&#x0d 20-ettumanoor municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro&#x0d no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side&#x0d concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 410/23-24 noozhayithadam kuzhiyattil link road concreting in ward 24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 410/23-24 noozhayithadam kuzhiyattil link road concreting in ward 24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type