Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 142/26 Sthuthikkattu Kuzhipparambu Foot Path Concreting Ward 13 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 142/26 Sthuthikkattu Kuzhipparambu Foot Path Concreting Ward 13 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-9/AE/ETMR/25-26 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424491 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no - 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no -&#x0d 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road&#x0d concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side&#x0d concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 88/26 kattukunnel vayanasalapadi road concrete ward 12 -ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 88/26 kattukunnel vayanasalapadi road&#x0d concrete ward 12 -ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 211/26 kochuparampil thekkini road maintanance ward 22-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 211/26 kochuparampil thekkini road&#x0d maintanance ward 22-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro&#x0d no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side&#x0d concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel bund road reconcreting concreting in ward 16-2024- 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 633/25 thuruthel&#x0d bund road reconcreting&#x0d concreting in ward 16-2024-&#x0d 2025 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 116/25 maragattikala royal nagar link road concreting ward 6 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 116/25&#x0d maragattikala royal nagar link road&#x0d concreting ward 6 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type