Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro No 77/25 Muthukattoli Klamattom Road Maintenance Side Concreting Side Wall Ward 2 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro No 77/25&Amp#X0d
Muthukattoli Klamattom Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Side Concreting Side Wall Ward 2 Ettumanoor&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-5/AE/ETMR/25-26 (8) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282790 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 676/26 palamattam valliyampoika road side concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 676/26 palamattam valliyampoika road side concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 428/25 pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road concrete in ward-2, ettumanoor municipality- pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 428/25&#x0d pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road&#x0d concrete in ward-2, ettumanoor municipality-&#x0d pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 236/25 csi vettikkathundam road concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 236/25 csi&#x0d vettikkathundam road&#x0d concreting ward 4 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli nirappel road concreting second reach ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli&#x0d nirappel road concreting second reach ward&#x0d 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro.no 672/26 menacheri kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
General-pro.no 672/26 menacheri&#x0d kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 2026 pro.no 107/26 arayiram chirappuram road concreting side wall in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025 &#x0d 2026 pro.no 107/26 arayiram chirappuram&#x0d road concreting side wall in ward 18 &#x0d ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type