Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro No 676/26 Palamattam Valliyampoika Road Side Concreting In Ward 11 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro No 676/26 Palamattam Valliyampoika Road Side Concreting In Ward 11 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_830829_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-13/AE/ETMR/25-26 (7) |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424470 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality palamattam valliyampoika road maintenance in ward-11-pro.no 363/24-general civil workin ward 11
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality palamattam valliyampoika road maintenance in ward-11-pro.no 363/24-general civil workin ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality palamattam valliyampoika road maintenance in ward-11-pro.no 363/24-general civil workin ward 11
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality palamattam valliyampoika road maintenance in ward-11-pro.no 363/24-general civil workin ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality palamattam valliyampoika road maintenance in ward-11-pro.no 363/24-general civil workin ward 11
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality palamattam valliyampoika road maintenance in ward-11-pro.no 363/24-general civil workin ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 77/25 muthukattoli klamattom road maintenance side concreting side wall ward 2 ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 77/25&#x0d muthukattoli klamattom road maintenance&#x0d side concreting side wall ward 2 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro&#x0d no 54/25 koduvathanamandukunnel road side&#x0d concreting ward 1 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 236/25 csi vettikkathundam road concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 236/25 csi&#x0d vettikkathundam road&#x0d concreting ward 4 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli nirappel road concreting second reach ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli&#x0d nirappel road concreting second reach ward&#x0d 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 pro no 676/25 drinking water scheme in ward 2-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 pro no 676/25 drinking water scheme in ward 2-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type