Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 676/25 Drinking Water Scheme In Ward 2 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 676/25 Drinking Water Scheme In Ward 2 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 5/AE/ETMR/24-25 (4) |
| Tender Fee | 1515 |
| EMD | 17139 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314676 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 676/26 palamattam valliyampoika road side concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 676/26 palamattam valliyampoika road side concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 601 pipeline extension in ward 1-ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 601 pipeline&#x0d extension in ward 1-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 699/25 vivekandha road maintenanance in ward-1-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 699/25 vivekandha road maintenanance in ward-1-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work annual plan-2024-25 pro no 699/25 vivekandha road maintenanance in ward-1-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 691/25 nediyakala parikkalathu road maintenance ward 21- ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 691/25 nediyakala parikkalathu road maintenance ward 21- ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 690/25 pampathu naduthala road maintenance ward 21-ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 690/25 pampathu naduthala road maintenance ward 21-ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 686/25 padakasheri mukalelpadi road reconcreting ward 1- ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro&#x0d no 686/25 padakasheri mukalelpadi&#x0d road reconcreting ward 1-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pro no 159/25 vettikkal road concreting ward 7 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pro no &#x0d 159/25 vettikkal road concreting ward 7 &#x0d ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type