Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
174/23 24 Renovation Of Punjakuzhi Adivadu Road Ward 12 In Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
174/23 24 Renovation Of Punjakuzhi Adivadu Road Ward 12 In Pallarimangalam
Grama Panchayath.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more31/23-24 muttuchira punjakkuzhi road (punjakkuzhi adivadu road) renovation in ward 12 of pallarimangalam gp
31/23-24 muttuchira punjakkuzhi road (punjakkuzhi adivadu road) renovation in ward 12 of pallarimangalam gp
Read more166/23-24 renovation of chembazha kunjattu road, ullattupadi ayyappanpadi road and adivadu thekkekavala parambancheri road ward-12 in pallarimangalam gp
166/23-24 renovation of chembazha kunjattu road, ullattupadi ayyappanpadi road and adivadu thekkekavala parambancheri road ward-12 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more220/23-24 mvip canal bund road renovation ward 12 in pallarimangalam gp
220/23-24 mvip canal bund road&#x0d renovation ward 12 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more161/23-24-installation of net in adivadu mini stadium in pallarimangalam gp
161/23-24-installation of net in adivadu mini stadium in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more16/23-24 vellaramattom ettippara road renovation in ward 2 of pallarimangalam gp
16/23-24 vellaramattom ettippara road renovation in ward 2 of pallarimangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-61/23-24 paimattom kuzhikandam road renovation ward-4 in pallarimangalam gp
Annual plan-61/23-24 paimattom kuzhikandam road renovation ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type