Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
166/23 24 Renovation Of Chembazha Kunjattu Road, Ullattupadi Ayyappanpadi Road And Adivadu Thekkekavala Parambancheri Road Ward 12 In Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
166/23 24 Renovation Of Chembazha Kunjattu Road, Ullattupadi Ayyappanpadi
Road And Adivadu Thekkekavala Parambancheri Road Ward 12 In Pallarimangalam Grama
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
174/23-24-renovation of punjakuzhi adivadu road ward-12 in pallarimangalam gp
174/23-24-renovation of punjakuzhi adivadu road ward-12 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more31/23-24 muttuchira punjakkuzhi road (punjakkuzhi adivadu road) renovation in ward 12 of pallarimangalam gp
31/23-24 muttuchira punjakkuzhi road (punjakkuzhi adivadu road) renovation in ward 12 of pallarimangalam gp
Read moreConstruction of chembazha masjid thangalpadi road ward -12-general civil work pallarimangalam gp
This project is included in the mla sdf&#x0d projects for the year 2025-26 and is proposed to&#x0d be d through tender. the project is&#x0d proposed by sri. antony john, hon. mla,&#x0d kothamangalam lac.
Read more161/23-24-installation of net in adivadu mini stadium in pallarimangalam gp
161/23-24-installation of net in adivadu mini stadium in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more220/23-24 mvip canal bund road renovation ward 12 in pallarimangalam gp
220/23-24 mvip canal bund road&#x0d renovation ward 12 in pallarimangalam gp
Read moreAdivad thekkekavala parambanchery road ward 12-general civil work
This project is included in the mla sdf&#x0d projects for the year 2025-26 and is proposed to&#x0d be d through tender. the project is&#x0d proposed by sri. antony john, hon. mla,&#x0d kothamangalam lac.
Read moreProject no 166/23-24 vallukunnan road renovation
Project no 166/23-24 vallukunnan road renovation
Read more198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gpolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more169/23-24 panchayathkavala kuruppukandam thadathikunnelpadi road anganwadi road renovation ward-8 in pallarimangalam
169/23-24 panchayathkavala- kuruppukandam thadathikunnelpadi road anganwadi road renovation ward-8 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type