Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
220/23 24 Mvip Canal Bund Road Renovation Ward 12 In Pallarimangalam Gp
Description
220/23 24 Mvip Canal Bund Road&Amp#X0d Renovation Ward 12 In Pallarimangalam Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_646408_1
Reference
Number
T12/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2281
Tender Value -
Place Pallarimangalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006839

Start Date February 02, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.