Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
161/23 24 Installation Of Net In Adivadu Mini Stadium In Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
161/23 24 Installation Of Net In Adivadu Mini Stadium In Pallarimangalam Grama
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read more174/23-24-renovation of punjakuzhi adivadu road ward-12 in pallarimangalam gp
174/23-24-renovation of punjakuzhi adivadu road ward-12 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more31/23-24 muttuchira punjakkuzhi road (punjakkuzhi adivadu road) renovation in ward 12 of pallarimangalam gp
31/23-24 muttuchira punjakkuzhi road (punjakkuzhi adivadu road) renovation in ward 12 of pallarimangalam gp
Read more166/23-24 renovation of chembazha kunjattu road, ullattupadi ayyappanpadi road and adivadu thekkekavala parambancheri road ward-12 in pallarimangalam gp
166/23-24 renovation of chembazha kunjattu road, ullattupadi ayyappanpadi road and adivadu thekkekavala parambancheri road ward-12 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read morePermanent electrical installation in umakanta mini stadium
Providing permanent electrical installation in the newly constructed double storied dressing room for football players at umakanta mini stadium
Read more235/23-24 completion of 11th ward anganwadi in pallarimangalam gp
235/23-24 completion of 11th ward anganwadi in pallarimangalam gp
Read more157/23-24-veliyamkunnu colony pipeline installation and purchasing of pump set in ward 11 of pallarimangalam gp
157/23-24-veliyamkunnu colony pipeline installation and purchasing of pump set in ward 11 of pallarimangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type