Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
157/23 24 Veliyamkunnu Colony Pipeline Installation And Purchasing Of Pump Set In Ward 11 Of Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
157/23 24 Veliyamkunnu Colony Pipeline Installation And Purchasing Of Pump Set In Ward 11 Of Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
157/23-24-veliyamkunnu colony pipeline installation and purchasing of pump set in ward 11 of pallarimangalam gp
157/23-24-veliyamkunnu colony pipeline installation and purchasing of pump set in ward 11 of pallarimangalam gp
Read more207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more202/25-26 renovation of wells in adivad junction and veliyamkunnu colony of pallarimangalam gp
202/25-26 renovation of wells in adivad junction and veliyamkunnu colony of pallarimangalam gp
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more235/23-24 completion of 11th ward anganwadi in pallarimangalam gp
235/23-24 completion of 11th ward anganwadi in pallarimangalam gp
Read moreGeneral-1626/dp-ekm2022-23- buds school ff pallarimangalam gp-electrification of buds school ff pallarimangalam gp under dp-ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read more180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam gp
180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Read more222/24-25 construction of anganvady road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
222/24-25 construction of anganvady road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type