Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
207/23 24 Renovation Of Veliyamkunnu Community Hall Ward 11 In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
207/23 24 Renovation Of Veliyamkunnu Community Hall Ward 11 In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604178_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Klmbp 2023-24, 255/24, plgm-pallarimangalam grama panchayath ward 05, paimattam sc community hall renovation
Klmbp 2023-24, 255/24, plgm-pallarimangalam grama panchayath ward 05, paimattam sc community hall renovation
Read more156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more197/23-24-renovation of anganwadi no. 42 ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
197/23-24-renovation of anganwadi no. 42 ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gpolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more179/23-24-valachira mulambelpadi and valachira thruthelpadam road renovation ward -5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
179/23-24-valachira mulambelpadi and valachira thruthelpadam road renovation ward -5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type