Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
179/23 24 Valachira Mulambelpadi And Valachira Thruthelpadam Road Renovation Ward 5 In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
179/23 24 Valachira Mulambelpadi And Valachira Thruthelpadam Road Renovation Ward 5 In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 11220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read more173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more5/23-24 drinking water supply scheme 9th ward in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
5/23-24 drinking water supply scheme 9th ward in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more197/23-24-renovation of anganwadi no. 42 ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
197/23-24-renovation of anganwadi no. 42 ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gpolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type