Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 156/23 24 Renovation Of Nursery School In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 156/23 24 Renovation Of Nursery School In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read more156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1505/23-24- govt. hss pallarimangalam open air auditorium completion in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23-24 manikinar vellaramattom road and koovalloor kuttamkulampadi road renovation ward-3 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-187/23-24 manikinar vellaramattom road and koovalloor kuttamkulampadi road renovation ward-3 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24 easternpadi colony road renovation and koovalloor kallirikkalkandam jaram road renovation ward 8 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-170/23-24 easternpadi colony road renovation and koovalloor kallirikkalkandam jaram road renovation ward 8 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-178/24-25 renovation of ambalapadi parakkapadi lakshamveedu colony road ward13 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
178/24-25 renovation of ambalapadi parakkapadi lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d ward13 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-172/23-24 vallakkadavu mangattupadi road and alappadi puzhakkadavu road ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-172/23-24 vallakkadavu mangattupadi road and alappadi puzhakkadavu road ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type