Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
156/23 24 Renovation Of Nursery School In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
156/23 24 Renovation Of Nursery School In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRepair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreRepair work for the higher primary school of mavali village in mavali gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the higher primary school of mavali village in mavali gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
207/23-24-renovation of veliyamkunnu community hall ward-11 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type