Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
161/23 24 Net Fixation At Panamkuzhy Ground In Ward 15 Of Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
Ground Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/LID-EW VNGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE.LID-EW VENGOOR(FIRST FLOOR) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
421/2024-25/ panamkuzhy ground net fixation ward 15-vengoor gp
421/2024-25/ panamkuzhy ground net fixation ward 15-vengoor gp
Read moreN-62/23-24 panamkuzhy puthumana canal bund road retarring concreting ward 15 vengoor gp-
Road renovation
Read more417/2024-25 puthumana panamkuzhy pvip canal bund road maintenance ward 15,vengoor gp
417/2024-25&#x0d puthumana panamkuzhy pvip&#x0d canal bund road maintenance&#x0d ward 15,vengoor gp
Read more423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2- vengoor gp
423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2-&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more161/2024-25/kombanad veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13 vengoor gp
161/2024-25/kombanad&#x0d veterinary hospital maintenance ward 13&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more157/2024-25 panamkuzhy drinking water scheme pipe line extensionward 1, vengoor gp
157/2024-25 panamkuzhy&#x0d drinking water scheme pipe line extensionward 1, vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type