Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16/23 24 Vellaramattom Ettippara Road Renovation In Ward 2 Of Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
16/23 24 Vellaramattom Ettippara Road Renovation In Ward 2 Of Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1440 |
| EMD | 16331 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read more158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
158/23-24 renovation of modernpadi ettippara road ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more41/23-24 ettippara-thozuthingalpadi road (kolathu mattom road) ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
41/23-24 ettippara-thozuthingalpadi road (kolathu mattom road) ward-2 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23-24 manikinar vellaramattom road and koovalloor kuttamkulampadi road renovation ward-3 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-187/23-24 manikinar vellaramattom road and koovalloor kuttamkulampadi road renovation ward-3 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more220/23-24 mvip canal bund road renovation ward 12 in pallarimangalam gp
220/23-24 mvip canal bund road&#x0d renovation ward 12 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more174/23-24-renovation of punjakuzhi adivadu road ward-12 in pallarimangalam gp
174/23-24-renovation of punjakuzhi adivadu road ward-12 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type