Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 61/23 24 Paimattom Kuzhikandam Road Renovation Ward 4 In Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 61/23 24 Paimattom Kuzhikandam Road Renovation Ward 4 In Pallarimangalam
Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
225/2022-23 mulamarichira-paimattom road renovation 2nd stage ward-5 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
225/2022-23 mulamarichira paimattom road renovation 2nd stage ward-5 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read more69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam gp
180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-180/24-25 paimattom chittinappally nambelipadi paruthumali road ward 6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.-road renovation.-general civil work
180/24-25 paimattom chittinappally nambelipadi paruthumali road ward 6 in pallarimangalam
Read more69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath..-road renovation-general civil(re-tender)
69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath..-road renovation-general civil(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm 608/2023-24 manikkinar paimattom lakshamveedu colony drinking water supply scheme in pallarimangalam gp-water supply-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read more179/25-26 completion of paimattom drinking water supply scheme in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
179/25-26 completion of paimattom drinking water&#x0d supply scheme in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read more181/23-24 paimattom manikinar lakshamveedu colony road and pullumala harijan colony road ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
181/23-24 paimattom manikinar lakshamveedu colony road and pullumala harijan colony road ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type