Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan Pro No 150 Handrail For Lakshamveedu Colony Road
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan Pro No 150 Handrail For Lakshamveedu Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/TLND/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Thalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-24 construction of handrail in masthiripadi kulikadavu lane in thalanad gp-pro .no.199/25
Annual plan-2024-24 construction of handrail in masthiripadi kulikadavu lane in thalanad gp-pro .no.199/25
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Read moreof your Industry type