Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Ivavumpara Lakshamveedu Colony Handrail Construction In Thalanadu Gp Pro.No.188/25(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Ivavumpara Lakshamveedu Colony Handrail Construction In Thalanadu Gp Pro.No.188/25&Amp#X0d
(Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/TLND/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163956 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 muttam bhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in thalanadu gp-pro.no.171/25 (re-tender)(40000)
Annual plan-2024-25 muttam bhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in thalanadu gp-pro.no.171/25 ( re-tender)(40000)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 174/24 ayyampara subcentre road thalanadu gp(re-tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 174/24 ayyampara subcentre road thalanadu gp
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Read moreRe- tenderannual plan 2024 -2025 pro.no,342//25 cherthala south gp. formation of kalarickalveli lakshamveedu colony footpath in ward 11
Re- tenderannual plan 2024 -2025 pro.no,342//25 cherthala south gp. formation of kalarickalveli lakshamveedu colony footpath in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 173/24 njallampuzha nirappu karikad road in thalanadu gp(re-tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 173/24 njallampuzha nirappu karikad road in thalanadu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 various aganwadi maintenance in thalanadu gp-pro.no.163/25
Annual plan-2023-24 various aganwadi maintenance in thalanadu gp-pro.no.163/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro.no.655-sn poly road to ittammal colony road re-tarring (re-tender)
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro.no.655-sn poly road to ittammal colony road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 172/24 meladukkom csi palli pazhukkanam road in thalanadu gp(re-tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 172/24 meladukkom csi palli pazhukkanam road in thalanadu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 107/2024-25-neelithodi idavazhi handrail
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 107/2024-25-neelithodi idavazhi handrail
Read moreAnnual plan-konikkuzhi thalikkuzhi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.188)-188/26
Annual plan-konikkuzhi thalikkuzhi road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.188)-188/26
Read moreof your Industry type