Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan 179/24 Construction Of Handrail For Ramp In Thalanad Glps In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan 179/24 Construction Of Handrail For Ramp In Thalanad Glps In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/TLND/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 698 |
| EMD | 335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016222 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Thalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 construction of ambalam nilayamplackal road bridge handrail in thalanad gp-pro.no.198/25
Annual plan-2024-25 construction of ambalam nilayamplackal road bridge handrail in thalanad gp-pro.no.198/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-24 construction of handrail in masthiripadi kulikadavu lane in thalanad gp-pro .no.199/25
Annual plan-2024-24 construction of handrail in masthiripadi kulikadavu lane in thalanad gp-pro .no.199/25
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Thalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 146 nsshs onthupara road maintenance
Thalanad gp annual plan 146 nsshs onthupara road maintenance
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Thalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Read morethalanad gp annual plan 144 vellani ambalam road maintenance in ward 7
thalanad gp annual plan 144 vellani ambalam road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 153 muslimpalli parekkayam road concreting in ward 2
Thalanad gp annual plan 153 muslimpalli parekkayam road concreting in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type