Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 24 Construction Of Handrail In Masthiripadi Kulikadavu Lane In Thalanad Gp Pro .No.199/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 24 Construction Of Handrail In Masthiripadi Kulikadavu Lane In Thalanad Gp Pro .No.199/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/TLND/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179107 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Thalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Thalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 construction of ambalam nilayamplackal road bridge handrail in thalanad gp-pro.no.198/25
Annual plan-2024-25 construction of ambalam nilayamplackal road bridge handrail in thalanad gp-pro.no.198/25
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Read moreof your Industry type