Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan Pro No 154 Meladukkam Csi Chruch Pulikani Road
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan Pro No 154 Meladukkam Csi Chruch Pulikani Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615183_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/TLND/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 154 meladukkam csi chruch pulikani road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 meladukkam csi church to pazhukkakanam road maintenance second reach in thalanad gp-pro.no.200/25
Annual plan-2024-25 meladukkam csi church to pazhukkakanam road maintenance second reach in thalanad gp-pro.no.200/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re- tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam&#x0d samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re-tender)
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Read moreThalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.154/24-nettayam khadi kendram maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.154/24-nettayam khadi kendram maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type