Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Construction Of Ambalam Nilayamplackal Road Bridge Handrail In Thalanad Gp Pro.No.198/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Construction Of Ambalam Nilayamplackal Road Bridge Handrail In Thalanad Gp Pro.No.198/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/TLND/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178103 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read morePro.no.35/25-26 thalanad govt.lps maintenance in thalanad gp
Pro.no.35/25-26 thalanad govt.lps maintenance in thalanad gp
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Thalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 construction of protection wall in vellani michabhoomi road in thalanad gp-(pro.no.198/25-26)-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 construction of protection wall in vellani michabhoomi road in thalanad gp-(pro.no.198/25-26)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 107/2024-25-neelithodi idavazhi handrail
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 107/2024-25-neelithodi idavazhi handrail
Read morethalanad gp annual plan 144 vellani ambalam road maintenance in ward 7
thalanad gp annual plan 144 vellani ambalam road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re- tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam&#x0d samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type