Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan 144 Vellani Ambalam Road Maintenance In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan 144 Vellani Ambalam Road Maintenance In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/TLND/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 vellani michabhoomi road maintenance in thalanannual plan-2024-25 vellani michabhoomi road maintenance in thalanad gp-pro.no.197/25ad gp-pro.no.197/25
Annual plan-2024-25 vellani michabhoomi road maintenance in thalanad gp-pro.no.197/25
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Thalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Thalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Thalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 146 nsshs onthupara road maintenance
Thalanad gp annual plan 146 nsshs onthupara road maintenance
Read moreThalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Thalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 construction of ambalam nilayamplackal road bridge handrail in thalanad gp-pro.no.198/25
Annual plan-2024-25 construction of ambalam nilayamplackal road bridge handrail in thalanad gp-pro.no.198/25
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2023-24-edavilangu gpchanassery ambalam road ward 7 edavilangu gp-
Annual plan-175/2023-24-edavilangu gpchanassery ambalam road ward 7 edavilangu gp-
Read moreof your Industry type