Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan(re Tender) 172/24 Krishibhavan Maintenance
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan(re Tender) 172/24 Krishibhavan Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631923_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971639 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreAnnual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - desktop pc hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - laptop hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - multifunction printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge, lower range hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) canon,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - scanner canon
Read more
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type