Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
238/23 24 Nallepilly Kodukkapully Cherumkadu Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
238/23 24 Nallepilly Kodukkapully Cherumkadu Road Side
Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NallepillyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more242/23-24 nallepilly - valavupalam palappallam road side protection
242/23-24 nallepilly - valavupalam palappallam road side protection
Read more235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
Read more233/23-24 nallepilly - koundankalam sc colony road side protection
233/23-24 nallepilly - koundankalam sc colony road side protection
Read more252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
Read more231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
Read more226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
Read more253/23-24 nallepilly - annanthodu road restoration
253/23-24 nallepilly - annanthodu road restoration
Read moreof your Industry type