Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
233/23 24 Nallepilly Koundankalam Sc Colony Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
233/23 24 Nallepilly Koundankalam Sc Colony Road Side
Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY |
| Tender Fee | 1675 |
| EMD | 18945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NallepillyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read more238/23-24 nallepilly - kodukkapully - cherumkadu road side protection
238/23-24 nallepilly - kodukkapully - cherumkadu road side protection
Read more242/23-24 nallepilly - valavupalam palappallam road side protection
242/23-24 nallepilly - valavupalam palappallam road side protection
Read more235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-nallepilly koundankalam mariyamman kovil road concrete -pro. no. 45-24
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-nallepilly koundankalam mariyamman kovil road concrete -pro. no. 45-24
Read moreNemmara bp 180/2023-24 plachikkad sc colony road side protection
Nemmara bp 180/2023-24 plachikkad sc colony road side protection
Read moreProno13024 pariyangadu sc colony road pariyangadu sc colony roadgeneral civil workconcreting side protection
Prono13024 pariyangadu sc colony road&#x0d pariyangadu sc colony roadgeneral civil&#x0d workconcreting side protection
Read morePr 74/23-24-side protection wall for sc colony bridge-general civil work
Pr 74/23-24-side protection wall for sc colony bridge-general civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 side protection work of cr sc colony road ward 03 vadptz gp(sc work)
Mplads 2022-23 side protection work of cr sc colony road ward 03 vadptz(sc work)
Read moreof your Industry type