Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Scp 2023 24 102 Concreting Of Paloorkavu S C Colony Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Scp 2023 24 102 Concreting Of Paloorkavu S C Colony Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 29-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreAnnual plan 315 24 25 velloor gp pazhukkala s c colony road maintenance scp general civil work
Annual plan 315 24 25 velloor gp pazhukkala s c colony road maintenance scp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-scp 2023-24-321 concreting of ranikovil road-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-321 concreting of ranikovil road-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 102/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu colony road concreting in ward-13-concreting-2,50,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 102/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu colony road concreting in ward-13-concreting-2,50,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-125/24-retender puthuppadi gp- payona s c colony road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 102/25 - alayamon gp kooppu estate road concreting - ward 8- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 102/25 - alayamon gp kooppu estate road concreting - ward 8- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type