Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 124/23 24 Re Concreting Of Paloorkavu Peruvanthanam Bypass Road Ward Xi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 124/23 24 Re Concreting Of Paloorkavu Peruvanthanam Bypass Road Ward Xi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618969_13 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/23-24/LID_EW/PVM/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-247/23-24 (so-156/22-23)paloorkavu karivara road maintenance (recast estimate) - in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-247/23-24 (so-156/22-23)paloorkavu karivara road maintenance (recast estimate) - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan- 30-re-concreting of amalagiri palakkuzhy kalappurackalppady road ward 4 - peruvanthanam gp
Re concreting of amalagiri palakkuzhy kalappurackalppady road ward 4 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Annual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.181/23-24 floor tiling of paloorkavu up school
Annual plan-p.no.181/23-24 floor tiling of paloorkavu up school
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.153/23-24 renovation of govt up school paloorkavu
Annual plan-p.no.153/23-24 renovation of govt up school paloorkavu
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-100-concreting of peruvanthanam muslim palli ambalam paloorkkav road
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 chuzhippu muchamkuzhy road concreting in peruvanthanam gp -(990/23)-(817/24)general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 chuzhippu muchamkuzhy road concreting in peruvanthanam gp -(990/23)-(817/24)general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-124/23-24 vadakkekulamb chalikulamb road-re tarring -in ward 09
Annual plan-124/23-24 vadakkekulamb chalikulamb road-re tarring -in ward 09
Read moreof your Industry type