Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 315 24 25 Velloor Gp Pazhukkala S C Colony Road Maintenance Scp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 315 24 25 Velloor Gp Pazhukkala S C Colony Road Maintenance Scp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AE/VLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155940 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 55/24 - velloor gp-thekkanapuram pazhukkala road maintenance in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 55/24 - velloor gp-thekkanapuram pazhukkala road maintenance in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 363 24 25 velloor gp rationkada pazhukkala road maintance ward 6 -2nd reach mgr general civil work
Annual plan 363 24 25 velloor gp rationkada pazhukkala road maintance ward 6 -2nd reach mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24-25 velloor gp-maintenance of various cultural centers (scp)-general civil work
Annual plan-80/24-25 velloor gp-maintenance&#x0d of various cultural centers (scp)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-306/24-25 velloor gp-rajiv gandhi dashalaksham colony road tarring ward 9(scp, block share)-general civil w
Annual plan-306/24-25 velloor gp-rajiv&#x0d gandhi dashalaksham colony road tarring&#x0d ward 9(scp, block share)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam lakshamveedu colony road maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam&#x0d lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet&#x0d construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc&#x0d tied)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram&#x0d road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type