Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 80/24 25 Velloor Gp Maintenance Of Various Cultural Centers (Scp) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 80/24 25 Velloor Gp Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Various Cultural Centers (Scp) General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/AE/VLR-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 7338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1176212 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 315 24 25 velloor gp pazhukkala s c colony road maintenance scp general civil work
Annual plan 315 24 25 velloor gp pazhukkala s c colony road maintenance scp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet&#x0d construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc&#x0d tied)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-306/24-25 velloor gp-rajiv gandhi dashalaksham colony road tarring ward 9(scp, block share)-general civil w
Annual plan-306/24-25 velloor gp-rajiv&#x0d gandhi dashalaksham colony road tarring&#x0d ward 9(scp, block share)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in various wards in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in&#x0d various wards in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram&#x0d road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)- general civil work
Annual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreMaintenance of various anganwadi centers in amballoor gp-general civil work
Maintenance of various anganwadi centers in amballoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 33/24-25 mcf building construction in velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan 33/24-25 mcf building construction in velloor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type