Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 33/24 25 Mcf Building Construction In Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 33/24 25 Mcf Building Construction In Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/AE/VLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162926 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in various wards in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in&#x0d various wards in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc tied)-general civil work
Annual plan-38/24-25 velloor gp-toilet&#x0d construction in velloor gramapanchayath (cfc&#x0d tied)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf renovation -127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf&#x0d renovation -127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf building construction at nellanad gp-238/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mcf building construction at&#x0d nellanad gp-238/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan ayanchery gp 2025 26 project no 307 25 26 building construction for mcf general civil work
Annual plan annual plan ayanchery&#x0d gp 2025 26 project no 307 25 26&#x0d building construction for mcf&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram&#x0d road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Annual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type