Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Ayanchery Gp 2025 26 Project No 307 25 26 Building Construction For Mcf General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Ayanchery&Amp#X0d
Gp 2025 26 Project No 307 25 26&Amp#X0d
Building Construction For Mcf&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIWEW/AGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4294 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYANCHERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391654 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panangad gp 2025- 26,proj 311/26-mcf expansion-general civil work
Mcf expansion
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf building construction at nellanad gp-238/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mcf building construction at&#x0d nellanad gp-238/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project no 355/26 improving facility at mcf in ward 15-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project no 355/26 improving&#x0d facility at mcf in ward 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-61/26 mcf ancillary activities-general civil work-1
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-61/26 mcf ancillary activities-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-arakuzha gp-proj.no-30/26- completion works to mcf building in ward 7- general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project noso206-24-completion of mcf building at perayam market-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project noso206-24-completion of mcf building at perayam market-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 additional works to mcf building-project no.108/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 additional works to mcf building-project no.108/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 33/24-25 mcf building construction in velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan 33/24-25 mcf building construction in velloor gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type