Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Panavoor Gramapanchayath Project No So206 24 Completion Of Mcf Building At Perayam Market General Civil Wor K
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Panavoor Gramapanchayath Project No So206 24 Completion Of Mcf Building At Perayam Market General Civil Wor K
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608307_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/PVRGP |
| Tender Fee | 2035 |
| EMD | 23076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-60-24-kitchen maintenance and baby friendly painting in perayam nursery-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-60-24-kitchen maintenance and baby friendly painting in perayam nursery-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-so110/24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-so110/24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-so110-24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoorgramapanchayath-project no.so110-24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Annual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-214-24-construction of building for panavoor family health sub centre-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-214-24-construction of building for panavoor family health sub centre-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0196-24-maintanance of karikuzhy nellikunnu road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0196-24-maintanance of karikuzhy nellikunnu road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type