Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Paippad Gp 61/26 Mcf Ancillary Activities General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Paippad Gp 61/26 Mcf Ancillary Activities General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/PPD/Part2 |
| Tender Fee | 2155 |
| EMD | 24394 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paippad Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315100 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dhaivamparambu kshethram road maintenance in ward 01 of paippad gp-61/23-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-dhaivamparambu kshethram road maintenance in ward 01 of paippad gp-61/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-83/26 ward 12 thevarunada vanattu road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-83/26 ward 12 thevarunada vanattu road maintenance -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad gp 2025- 26,proj 311/26-mcf expansion-general civil work
Mcf expansion
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-183/26 ward 4 puthenkavu divyakshethram aloppathy road maintenance.-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-183/26 ward 4 puthenkavu divyakshethram aloppathy road maintenance.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type