Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Paippad Gp 83/26 Ward 12 Thevarunada Vanattu Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Paippad Gp 83/26 Ward 12 Thevarunada Vanattu Road Maintenance General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_830670_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26/LIDEW/PPD/PART1 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1395686 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2026
Expired 211 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-vanattu thevarunada road manitenance in ward 12 of paippad gp-199/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRetender madathilpadi vanattu road maintenance in ward 12 of paippad gp -91/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-61/26 mcf ancillary activities-general civil work-1
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-61/26 mcf ancillary activities-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan 70/24 ward 12 madathilpadi vanattu road maintenance-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbakaadu road concreting in ward 12 of paippad gp-20/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-183/26 ward 4 puthenkavu divyakshethram aloppathy road maintenance.-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-183/26 ward 4 puthenkavu divyakshethram aloppathy road maintenance.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type