Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Paippad Gp 80/26 Ward 8 Paippad Keezhadi Via Chamakkala Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Paippad Gp 80/26 Ward 8 Paippad Keezhadi Via Chamakkala Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793073_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309510 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRetender annual plan-paippad keezhadi road vaya chamakkala road concreting -168/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-construction of cremetorium at paippad gp-80/23-general civil work
Cremetorium construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-61/26 mcf ancillary activities-general civil work-1
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-61/26 mcf ancillary activities-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-83/26 ward 12 thevarunada vanattu road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-83/26 ward 12 thevarunada vanattu road maintenance -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023 -general civil work re tender
Annual plan-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023 -general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-183/26 ward 4 puthenkavu divyakshethram aloppathy road maintenance.-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-183/26 ward 4 puthenkavu divyakshethram aloppathy road maintenance.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type