Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 346/24 25 Velloor Gp Karippadam Lakshamveedu Colony Road Maintennace In Ward 13 Velloor Gp (Mgr) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 346/24 25 Velloor Gp Karippadam&Amp#X0d
Lakshamveedu Colony Road&Amp#X0d
Maintennace In Ward 13 Velloor Gp (Mgr) &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/VLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLOOR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150133 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-100/24-25 velloor gppeedikaparambu kannanthara road maintenance ward 13 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-100/24-25 velloor gppeedikaparambu kannanthara road&#x0d maintenance ward 13 (mgr)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Annual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-124/24-25 velloor gp-parayippay anganwadi road maintenance(mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-124/24-25 velloor gp-parayippay&#x0d anganwadi road maintenance(mgr)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of&#x0d vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-101/24-25 velloor gpirattaanikkavu aikkarakunnu keecheri road ward 16 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-101/24-25 velloor gpirattaanikkavu aikkarakunnu keecheri road&#x0d ward 16 (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-21/24-25 velloor gpvettikkattumukku anganvady road maintenance ward 11 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-21/24-25 velloor gpvettikkattumukku&#x0d anganvady road&#x0d maintenance ward 11 (mgr)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 357 24 25 velloor gp chemmanji aikkarakkandam road maintenance ward 2 mgr general civil work
Annual plan 357 24 25 velloor gp chemmanji aikkarakkandam road maintenance ward 2 mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 104/24-25 velloor gp kootakkal thattumburam road maintenance ward 15 (mgr) general civil work
Annual plan 104/24-25 velloor gp kootakkal thattumburam road maintenance ward 15 (mgr) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 122 24 25 velloor gp rationkada paazhukkaala road maintenance ward 6 mgr general civil work
Annual plan 122 24 25 velloor gp rationkada&#x0d paazhukkaala road maintenance ward 6&#x0d mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-20/24-25 velloor gp-perumthattu thannippalli road maintenance ward 9 (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-20/24-25 velloor gp-perumthattu&#x0d thannippalli road maintenance ward 9 (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type