Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 104/24 25 Velloor Gp Kootakkal Thattumburam Road Maintenance Ward 15 (Mgr) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 104/24 25 Velloor Gp Kootakkal Thattumburam Road Maintenance Ward 15 (Mgr) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/VLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162787 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-124/24-25 velloor gp-parayippay anganwadi road maintenance(mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-124/24-25 velloor gp-parayippay&#x0d anganwadi road maintenance(mgr)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam lakshamveedu colony road maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam&#x0d lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 357 24 25 velloor gp chemmanji aikkarakkandam road maintenance ward 2 mgr general civil work
Annual plan 357 24 25 velloor gp chemmanji aikkarakkandam road maintenance ward 2 mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 122 24 25 velloor gp rationkada paazhukkaala road maintenance ward 6 mgr general civil work
Annual plan 122 24 25 velloor gp rationkada&#x0d paazhukkaala road maintenance ward 6&#x0d mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-20/24-25 velloor gp-perumthattu thannippalli road maintenance ward 9 (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-20/24-25 velloor gp-perumthattu&#x0d thannippalli road maintenance ward 9 (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara kannampalli road maintenance ward 14 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-24/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara&#x0d kannampalli road maintenance ward 14&#x0d (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-16/24-25 velloor gp-vettickal pullattukuzhi road maintenancce ward 6 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-16/24-25 velloor gp-vettickal&#x0d pullattukuzhi road maintenancce ward 6&#x0d (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-19/24-25 velloor gp-aathmaavu perunthattu road maintenance ward 8 (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-19/24-25 velloor gp-aathmaavu&#x0d perunthattu road maintenance ward 8 (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-95/24-25 velloor gp-koovappally kottakkunnel road maintenance ward 7 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-95/24-25 velloor gp-koovappally&#x0d kottakkunnel road maintenance ward 7&#x0d (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Annual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type