Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24/24 25 Velloor Gp Vadakara Kannampalli Road Maintenance Ward 14 (Mgr) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24/24 25 Velloor Gp Vadakara&Amp#X0d
Kannampalli Road Maintenance Ward 14&Amp#X0d
(Mgr) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/VLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLOOR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150040 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-25/24-25-maintennace of&#x0d vadakara valokodu road in ward-14, velloor&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 87/24 - velloor gp-vadakara kottepadam road maintenance at ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 87/24 - velloor gp-vadakara kottepadam road maintenance at ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-77/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara parackal - health centre padukala road maintenace ward 11,12,13,14 (mgr , block share)-general civil work
Annual plan-77/24-25 velloor gp-vadakara&#x0d parackal - health centre padukala road&#x0d maintenace ward 11,12,13,14 (mgr , block&#x0d share)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-146/24-25 velloor gp-indiraan chirackal kshethram road maintenance ward 14 (mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-146/24-25 velloor gp-indiraan&#x0d chirackal kshethram road maintenance ward 14&#x0d (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-124/24-25 velloor gp-parayippay anganwadi road maintenance(mgr)-general civil work
Annual plan-124/24-25 velloor gp-parayippay&#x0d anganwadi road maintenance(mgr)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam lakshamveedu colony road maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-346/24-25 velloor gpkarippadam&#x0d lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d maintennace in ward-13 velloor gp (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 357 24 25 velloor gp chemmanji aikkarakkandam road maintenance ward 2 mgr general civil work
Annual plan 357 24 25 velloor gp chemmanji aikkarakkandam road maintenance ward 2 mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 104/24-25 velloor gp kootakkal thattumburam road maintenance ward 15 (mgr) general civil work
Annual plan 104/24-25 velloor gp kootakkal thattumburam road maintenance ward 15 (mgr) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 122 24 25 velloor gp rationkada paazhukkaala road maintenance ward 6 mgr general civil work
Annual plan 122 24 25 velloor gp rationkada&#x0d paazhukkaala road maintenance ward 6&#x0d mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-20/24-25 velloor gp-perumthattu thannippalli road maintenance ward 9 (mgr)- general civil work
Annual plan-20/24-25 velloor gp-perumthattu&#x0d thannippalli road maintenance ward 9 (mgr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type